Сургутский государственный педагогический университет

График занятости аудиторий 2-218 и 2-006

Март 2020 г.

2-218

02

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

03

ВТОРНИК

04

СРЕДА

05

ЧЕТВЕРГ

06

ПЯТНИЦА

07

СУББОТА

08

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

16:00

И.В.Чуйкова

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

16:40

К.Суворова

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

12:10-16:00

Д.С.Петрова

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

16:00

К.Суворова

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

 

 

09

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

10

ВТОРНИК

11

СРЕДА

12

ЧЕТВЕРГ

13

ПЯТНИЦА

14

СУББОТА

15

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

13:00-14:30

М.В.Воронова

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

 

 

16

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

17

ВТОРНИК

18

СРЕДА

19

ЧЕТВЕРГ

20

ПЯТНИЦА

21

СУББОТА

22

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

10:40-12:50

Р.А.Белошапка

 

17:00-21:00

Г.С.Полуянова

 

 

 

 

23

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

24

ВТОРНИК

25

СРЕДА

26

ЧЕТВЕРГ

27

ПЯТНИЦА

28

СУББОТА

29

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

 

 

 

 

 

   

30

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

31

ВТОРНИК

         

 

 

         

 

 

2-006

02

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

03

ВТОРНИК

04

СРЕДА

05

ЧЕТВЕРГ

06

ПЯТНИЦА

07

СУББОТА

08

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

14:30-16:00

Д.С. Петрова

 

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

16:00-17:00

М.Разливанова

 

17:00-19:00

Т.Жулина

12:00-14:30

Т.Пономаренко

 

14:30-16:00

А.Наврузова

 

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

 

18:00-20:00

Д.C.Петрова

14:30-16:00

А.Наврузова

 

16:00-18:00

М.Разливанова

18:00-20:00
Е.А.Коншина

9:00-12:00

Т.Пономаренко

 

12:00-18:30

Д.C.Петрова

 

18:30-20:30

А.Ю.Баландина

10:00-15:00

Т.Пономаренко

 

15:00-17:00

М.Разливанова

 

17:00-20:00

Д.Хитрень

М.Крупин

09

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

10

ВТОРНИК

11

СРЕДА

12

ЧЕТВЕРГ

13

ПЯТНИЦА

14

СУББОТА

15

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

12:00-14:30

М.В.Воронова

 

14:30-16:00

Д.С. Петрова

 

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

10:00-16:00

Д.С.Петрова

 

16:00-17:00

М.Разливанова

 

17:00-19:00

Т.Жулина

10:00-14:30

Д.С.Петрова

 

14:30-16:00

А.Наврузова

 

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

 

18:00-20:00

Д.C.Петрова

14:30-16:00

А.Наврузова

 

16:00-18:00

М.Разливанова

18:00-20:00
Е.А.Коншина

9:00-12:00

Т.Пономаренко

 

12:00-18:30

Д.C.Петрова

 

18:30-20:30

А.Ю.Баландина

10:00-15:00

Т.Пономаренко

 

15:00-17:00

М.Разливанова

 

17:00-20:00

Д.Хитрень

М.Крупин

16

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

17

ВТОРНИК

18

СРЕДА

19

ЧЕТВЕРГ

20

ПЯТНИЦА

21

СУББОТА

22

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

14:30-16:00

Д.С. Петрова

 

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

16:00-17:00

М.Разливанова

 

17:00-19:00

Т.Жулина

14:30-16:00

А.Наврузова

 

16:00-18:00

М.В.Воронова

 

18:00-20:00

Д.C.Петрова

 

 

 

 

23

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

24

ВТОРНИК

25

СРЕДА

26

ЧЕТВЕРГ

27

ПЯТНИЦА

28

СУББОТА

29

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

31

ВТОРНИК

 

       

 

 

         

Дата редактирования: 22.03.2020